September 27, 2020

Jelle Van Damme Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 18, 2019

Jelle Van Damme Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Jelle Van Damme was born on 10-10-1983 in Lokeren, East Flanders, Belgium. He is a Belgian Football Player.


Other Name: Jelle François Maria Van Damme
Jelle Van Damme Wiki Link

Jelle Van Damme Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He was married to a Tennis Player Elke Clijsters from 2008 to 2016.

Life's Important Dates Of Jelle Van Damme

Jelle Van Damme Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

36 years, 11 months, 17 days old age Jelle Van Damme will turn 37 on 10 October, 2020. Only 12 days, 10 hours, 13 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Monday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Jelle Van Damme has celebrated the total number of 36 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 36
    36
  • 4
    11%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    17%
  • 6
    17%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%