September 18, 2021

Jemaine Clement Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 10, 2019

Jemaine Clement Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Jemaine Clement was born on 10-01-1974 in Masterton, Wellington, New Zealand. He is a New Zealand Comedian, Television Actor, Film Actor, Screenwriter, Voice Artist, Musician, Film Director & Film Producer.


Other Name: Hiphopopotamus, Jemaine Atea Mahana Clement
Other Professions: Television Actor Film Actor Screenwriter Voice Artist Musician Film Director Film Producer
Jemaine Clement Wiki Link

Jemaine Clement Popular Videos

Life's Important Dates Of Jemaine Clement

Jemaine Clement Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

47 years, 8 months, 8 days old age Jemaine Clement will turn 48 on 10 January, 2022. Only 3 months, 22 days, 17 hours, 28 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Thursday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Jemaine Clement has celebrated the total number of 47 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 47
    47
  • 7
    15%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    15%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    15%
  • 7
    15%
  • 7
    15%