September 18, 2021

Jen Selter Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : September 27, 2017

Jen Selter Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Jen Selter was born on 08-08-1993 in Roslyn, Nassau in the state of New York, United States. She is an American Model.


Other Name: Jennifer Leigh Selter
Jen Selter Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of Jen Selter

Jen Selter Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

28 years, 1 month, 10 days old age Jen Selter will turn 29 on 08 August, 2022. Only 10 months, 20 days, 17 hours, 7 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Sunday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Jen Selter has celebrated the total number of 28 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 28
    28
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%