October 25, 2020

Jena Malone Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : November 20, 2018

Jena Malone Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Jena Malone was born on 21-11-1984 in Sparks, Washoe in the state of Nevada, United States. She is an American Film Actress, Musician, Photographer, Television Actress, Theatre Actress & Singer.


Other Name: Jena Laine Malone
Other Professions: Musician Photographer Television Actress Theatre Actress Singer
Appearance: Hollywood
Jena Malone Wiki Link

Jena Malone Family, Relatives and Other Relations

She was born to Edward Berge and Debbie Malone. She has a sister named Madison Mae Malone. She is in a relationship with Ethan DeLorenzo and together has a son named Ode Mountain DeLorenzo Malone.

Life's Important Dates Of Jena Malone

Jena Malone Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

35 years, 11 months, 4 days old age Jena Malone will turn 36 on 21 November, 2020. Only 26 days, 7 hours, 46 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Wednesday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Jena Malone has celebrated the total number of 35 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 35
    35
  • 4
    11%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    17%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%