January 21, 2021

Jenifer Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : November 14, 2018

Jenifer Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Jenifer was born on 15-11-1982 in Nice, Alpes-Maritimes, France. She is a French Singer, Songwriter & Film Actress.


Other Name: Jenifer Yaël Dadouche-Bartoli, Mononym Jenifer, Jenifer Bartoli
Other Professions: Songwriter Film Actress
Jenifer Wiki Link

Jenifer Family, Relatives and Other Relations

She was born to Michel Dadouche and Christine Bartoli. She is in a relationship with Ambroise Jenifer from 216. She has two children named Aaron Nouchy and Joseph Neuvic.

Life's Important Dates Of Jenifer

Jenifer Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

38 years, 2 months, 6 days old age Jenifer will turn 39 on 15 November, 2021. Only 9 months, 24 days, 21 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Monday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Jenifer has celebrated the total number of 38 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 38
    38
  • 6
    16%
  • 4
    11%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    16%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    13%