October 22, 2020

Jenna Elfman Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : September 29, 2017

Jenna Elfman Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Jenna Elfman was born on 30-09-1971 in Los Angeles in the state of California, United States. She is an American Television Actress, Film Actress, Film Producer, Television Producer, Comedian, Television Personality & Scientologist.


Other Name: Jennifer Mary Elfman, Jennifer Mary Butala
Other Professions: Film Actress Film Producer Television Producer Comedian Television Personality Scientologist
Appearance: Hollywood
Jenna Elfman Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of Jenna Elfman

Jenna Elfman Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

49 years, 0 month, 22 days old age Jenna Elfman will turn 50 on 30 September, 2021. Only 11 months, 7 days, 23 hours, 31 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Thursday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Jenna Elfman has celebrated the total number of 49 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 49
    49
  • 8
    16%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 6
    12%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%