September 22, 2019

Jenna Ushkowitz Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 25, 2019

Other Name: Jenna Noelle Ushkowitz
Other Professions: Television Actress Theatre Actress Dancer Singer Podcast Host
Appearance: Hollywood

Jenna Ushkowitz Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown


33 years, 4 months, 25 days old age Jenna Ushkowitz will turn 34 on 28 April, 2020. Only 7 months, 5 days, 16 hours, 32 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Monday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Jenna Ushkowitz has celebrated the total number of 33 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 33
    33
  • 5
    15%
  • 4
    12%
  • 5
    15%
  • 4
    12%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%

Short Biography

Jenna Ushkowitz was born on 28-04-1986 in Seoul, South Korea. She is a South Korean & American Film Actress, Television Actress, Theatre Actress, Dancer, Singer & Podcast Host.

Jenna Ushkowitz Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of Jenna Ushkowitz