Jennifer Aniston Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More


Jennifer Aniston

#88 | Most Popular #16 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 11 February, 1969
BIRTH PLACE Sherman Oaks , Los Angeles , California
COUNTRY United States
AGE (2019) 50 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Aquarius
HEIGHT in centimeters- 164 cm
in meters- 1.64 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 4”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 50 kg
in Pounds- 110.23 lbs
Last Updated on : February 11, 2019

Other Name: Jennifer Joanna Aniston
Appearance: Hollywood

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

50 years, 0 month, 5 days old age. Jennifer Aniston will turn 51 on 11 February, 2020. Only 11 months, 25 days, 15 hours, 37 minutes has left for her next birthday.



Tuesday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Jennifer Aniston has celebrated the total number of 50 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 50
    50
  • 7
    14%
  • 8
    16%
  • 6
    12%
  • 8
    16%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%

Biography   Edit

Jennifer Aniston was born on 11-02-1969 in Sherman Oaks, Los Angeles in the state of California, United States. She is an American Film Actress, Film Producer, Businessperson, Philanthropist, Television Actress & Activist who known for her work in Hollywood films.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Jennifer Aniston's family, relatives;

She was born to actor John Aniston & actress Nancy DowAlex AnistonJohn T. Melick are her Step-brothers. Actress Sherry Rooney is her Step-mother. She was married to Brad Pitt from 2000 to 2005. On 05-082015, she was remarried to an actor, comedian Justin Theroux. But, the couple starts living separately from 2017.


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays