July 31, 2021

Jennifer Connelly Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 12, 2018

Jennifer Connelly Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Jennifer Connelly was born on 12-12-1970 in Cairo, Greene in the state of New York, United States. She is an American Film Actress, Model, Television Actress, Voice Artist & Television Personality who best known for her work in Hollywood films.


Other Name: Jennifer Lynn Connelly
Other Professions: Model Television Actress Voice Artist Television Personality
Appearance: Hollywood
Jennifer Connelly Wiki Link

Jennifer Connelly Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Jennifer Connelly's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Jennifer Connelly

Jennifer Connelly Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

50 years, 7 months, 19 days old age Jennifer Connelly will turn 51 on 12 December, 2021. Only 4 months, 10 days, 3 hours, 46 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Saturday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Jennifer Connelly has celebrated the total number of 50 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 50
    50
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 8
    16%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%