February 17, 2020

Jennifer Crystal Foley Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : March 14, 2018

Other Name: Jennifer Crystal, Jennifer Amie Crystal
Other Professions: Television Actress
Appearance: Hollywood

Jennifer Crystal Foley Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown


47 years, 0 month, 22 days old age Jennifer Crystal Foley will turn 48 on 26 January, 2021. Only 11 months, 8 days, 15 hours, 57 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Friday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Jennifer Crystal Foley has celebrated the total number of 47 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 47
    47
  • 7
    15%
  • 7
    15%
  • 6
    13%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    15%
  • 6
    13%
  • 8
    17%

Short Biography

Jennifer Crystal Foley was born on 26-01-1973 in Los Angeles in the state of California, United States. She is an American Film Actress & Television Actress.

Jennifer Crystal Foley Wiki Link

Jennifer Crystal Foley Family, Relatives and Other Relations

She was born to an actor Billy Crystal and Janice Crystal. She has a sister named Lindsay Crystal. She is married to Michael Francis Foley.

Life's Important Dates Of Jennifer Crystal Foley