September 23, 2020

Jennifer Ehle Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 29, 2017

Jennifer Ehle Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Jennifer Ehle was born on 29-12-1969 in Winston-Salem in the state of North Carolina, United States. She is an English (UK)-American Television Actress, Film Actress & Theatre Actress who best known for her work in Hollywood industry.


Other Name: Jennifer Anne Ehle
Other Professions: Film Actress Theatre Actress
Appearance: Hollywood
Jennifer Ehle Wiki Link

Jennifer Ehle Popular Videos

Jennifer Ehle Family, Relatives and Other Relations

She was born to actress Rosemary Harris and writer John Ehle. She is married to Michael Scott Ryan since 2001 and together has a daughter named Talulah Ryan and a son named George Ryan.

Life's Important Dates Of Jennifer Ehle

Jennifer Ehle Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

50 years, 8 months, 25 days old age Jennifer Ehle will turn 51 on 29 December, 2020. Only 3 months, 5 days, 8 hours, 55 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Monday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Jennifer Ehle has celebrated the total number of 50 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 50
    50
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 8
    16%