July 01, 2022

Jennifer Flavin Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : July 4, 2017

Short Biography

Jennifer Flavin was born on 14-08-1968 in Los Angeles in the state of California, United States. She is an American Model, Entrepreneur & Businessperson.


Other Name: Jennifer Flavin Stallone
Other Professions: Entrepreneur Businessperson

Jennifer Flavin Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Jennifer Flavin's family, relatives;
Husband Sylvester Stallone

Life's Important Dates Of Jennifer Flavin

Jennifer Flavin Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

53 years, 10months, 17 days old age Jennifer Flavin will turn 54 on 14 August, 2022. Only 1 months, 12 days, 21 hours,35 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Wednesday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Jennifer Flavin has celebrated the total number of 54 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 54
    54
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%