Jennifer Flavin Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More


Jennifer Flavin

#99 | Most Popular #6 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 14 August, 1968
BIRTH PLACE Los Angeles , California
COUNTRY United States
AGE (2019) 50 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Leo
HEIGHT in centimeters- 175 cm
in meters- 1.75 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 8”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 59 kg
in Pounds- 130.07 lbs
Last Updated on : July 4, 2017

Other Name: Jennifer Flavin Stallone
Other Professions : Entrepreneur Businessperson

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

50 years, 7 months, 11 days old age. Jennifer Flavin will turn 51 on 14 August, 2019. Only 4 months, 19 days, 20 hours, 14 minutes has left for her next birthday.



Wednesday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Jennifer Flavin has celebrated the total number of 50 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 50
    50
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 8
    16%
  • 6
    12%
  • 8
    16%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%

Biography   Edit

Jennifer Flavin was born on 14-08-1968 in Los Angeles in the state of California, United States. She is an American Model, Entrepreneur & Businessperson.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Jennifer Flavin's family, relatives;


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays