Jennifer Jason Leigh Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More


Jennifer Jason Leigh

#103 | Most Popular #2 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 5 February, 1962
BIRTH PLACE Hollywood , Los Angeles , California
COUNTRY United States
AGE (2019) 57 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Aquarius
HEIGHT in centimeters- 160 cm
in meters- 1.6 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 2”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 52 kg
in Pounds- 114.64 lbs
Last Updated on : February 5, 2019

Other Name: Jennifer Leigh Morrow, Leigh
Appearance: Hollywood

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

57 years, 1 month, 19 days old age. Jennifer Jason Leigh will turn 58 on 05 February, 2020. Only 10 months, 11 days, 7 hours, 47 minutes has left for her next birthday.



Monday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Jennifer Jason Leigh has celebrated the total number of 57 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 57
    57
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 9
    16%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%

Biography   Edit

Jennifer Jason Leigh was born on 05-02-1962 in Hollywood, Los Angeles in the state of California, United States. She is an American Film Actress, Television Actress, Film Producer, Screenwriter & Theatre Actress.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Jennifer Jason Leigh's family, relatives;


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays