October 24, 2020

Jennifer Jason Leigh Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : February 5, 2019

Short Biography

Jennifer Jason Leigh was born on 05-02-1962 in Hollywood, Los Angeles in the state of California, United States. She is an American Film Actress, Television Actress, Film Producer, Screenwriter & Theatre Actress.


Other Name: Jennifer Leigh Morrow, Leigh
Other Professions: Television Actress Film Producer Screenwriter Theatre Actress
Appearance: Hollywood
Jennifer Jason Leigh Wiki Link

Jennifer Jason Leigh Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Jennifer Jason Leigh's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Jennifer Jason Leigh

Jennifer Jason Leigh Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

58 years, 8 months, 19 days old age Jennifer Jason Leigh will turn 59 on 05 February, 2021. Only 3 months, 11 days, 7 hours, 14 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Monday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Jennifer Jason Leigh has celebrated the total number of 58 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 58
    58
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 9
    16%
  • 9
    16%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%