June 30, 2022

Jennifer Lamiraqui Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : March 23, 2018

Short Biography

Jennifer Lamiraqui was born on 25-03-1980 in Paris, France. She is a French Model.


Other Name: Lamiraoui

Life's Important Dates Of Jennifer Lamiraqui

Jennifer Lamiraqui Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

42 years, 3months, 5 days old age Jennifer Lamiraqui will turn 43 on 25 March, 2023. Only 8 months, 22 days, 23 hours,1 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Tuesday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Jennifer Lamiraqui has celebrated the total number of 42 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 42
    42
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 5
    12%
  • 7
    17%
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    17%
  • 5
    12%