October 04, 2022

Jennifer Lash Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 22, 2018

Short Biography

Jennifer Lash was born on 27-02-1938 in Chichester, England, United Kingdom. She was an English Novelist, Painter, Writer & Author.


Other Name: Jennifer Anne Mary Alleyne Lash
Other Professions: Painter Writer Author

Health Issues, Illness and Death Info

She died on 28-12-1993 in Odstok, Wiltshire, United Kingdom at the age of 55.

DEATHDAY 28 December,1993 (Tuesday)
DEATH PLACE Wiltshire
DEATH COUNTRY United Kingdom

Life's Important Dates Of Jennifer Lash

Jennifer Lash Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

Jennifer Lash was 55 years 10 months & 1 day old age.