October 04, 2022

Jennifer Nettles Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Facts, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : September 12, 2021

Jennifer Nettles Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Jennifer Nettles was born on 12-09-1974 in Douglas in the state of Georgia, United States. She is an American Singer, Songwriter, Musician, Recording Artist & Television Actress.


Other Name: Jennifer Odessa Nettles
Other Professions: Songwriter Musician Recording Artist Television Actress
Appearance: Hollywood

Life's Important Dates Of Jennifer Nettles

Jennifer Nettles Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

48 years, 0month, 22 days old age Jennifer Nettles will turn 49 on 12 September, 2023. Only 11 months, 7 days, 7 hours,0 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Thursday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Jennifer Nettles has celebrated the total number of 48 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 48
    48
  • 7
    15%
  • 8
    17%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    15%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    15%
  • 7
    15%