January 27, 2022

Jennifer Syme Biography, Age, Death, Boyfriend, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : September 2, 2020

Short Biography

Jennifer Syme was born on 07-12-1972 in Pico Rivera in the state of California, United States. She was an American Film Actress & Assistant Producer.


Other Name: Jennifer Maria Syme
Other Professions: Assistant Producer
Appearance: Hollywood

Health Issues, Illness and Death Info

Jennifer Syme died on 02-04-2001 in Los Angeles in California. She died due to traffic collision.

DEATHDAY 2 April,2001 (Saturday)
DEATH PLACE Los Angeles, California
DEATH COUNTRY United States

Jennifer Syme Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Jennifer Syme's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Jennifer Syme

Jennifer Syme Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

Jennifer Syme was 28 years 3months & 26 days old age.