June 25, 2022

Jennifer Tisdale Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : June 30, 2017

Jennifer Tisdale Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Jennifer Tisdale was born on 18-09-1981 in Neptune Township, Monmouth in the state of New Jersey, United States. She is an American Television Actress, Film Actress & Singer.


Other Name: Jennifer Kelly Tisdale
Other Professions: Film Actress Singer
Appearance: Hollywood

Jennifer Tisdale Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Jennifer Tisdale's family, relatives;
Sister Ashley Tisdale

Life's Important Dates Of Jennifer Tisdale

Jennifer Tisdale Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

40 years, 9months, 7 days old age Jennifer Tisdale will turn 41 on 18 September, 2022. Only 2 months, 23 days, her next birthday.

Friday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Jennifer Tisdale has celebrated the total number of 41 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 41
    41
  • 7
    17%
  • 5
    12%
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    12%
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%