August 05, 2020

Jenny Agutter Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 20, 2018

Short Biography

Jenny Agutter was born on 20-12-1952 in Taunton, Somerset, United Kingdom. She is a British Film Actress, Television Actress, Theatre Actress & Radio Artist who known for her works in Hollywood industry.


Other Name: Jennifer Ann Agutter
Other Professions: Television Actress Theatre Actress Radio Artist
Jenny Agutter Wiki Link

Jenny Agutter Popular Videos

Jenny Agutter Family, Relatives and Other Relations

She was born to Derek Brodie Agutter and Catherine Lynam Agutter. She is married to Johan Tham and together has a son named Jonathan Tham.

Life's Important Dates Of Jenny Agutter

Jenny Agutter Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

67 years, 7 months, 16 days old age Jenny Agutter will turn 68 on 20 December, 2020. Only 4 months, 14 days, 1 hours, 39 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Saturday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Jenny Agutter has celebrated the total number of 67 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 67
    67
  • 10
    15%
  • 9
    13%
  • 10
    15%
  • 9
    13%
  • 10
    15%
  • 10
    15%
  • 9
    13%