September 30, 2020

Jenny Lewis Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 9, 2018

Jenny Lewis Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Jenny Lewis was born on 08-01-1976 in Las Vegas in the state of Nevada, United States. She is an American Singer, Songwriter, Musician, Film Actress, Television Actress & Recording Artist.


Other Name: Jennifer Diane Lewis
Other Professions: Songwriter Musician Film Actress Television Actress Recording Artist
Appearance: Hollywood
Jenny Lewis Wiki Link

Jenny Lewis Popular Videos

Life's Important Dates Of Jenny Lewis

Jenny Lewis Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

44 years, 8 months, 22 days old age Jenny Lewis will turn 45 on 08 January, 2021. Only 3 months, 8 days, 12 hours, 54 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Thursday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Jenny Lewis has celebrated the total number of 44 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 44
    44
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%