January 23, 2021

Jenny Slate Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : March 23, 2018

Jenny Slate Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Jenny Slate was born on 25-03-1982 in Milton in the state of Massachusetts, United States. She is an American Comedian, Television Actress, Author, Film Actress, Voice Artist & Writer.


Other Name: Jennifer Sarah Slate
Other Professions: Television Actress Author Film Actress Voice Artist Writer
Appearance: Hollywood
Jenny Slate Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of Jenny Slate

Jenny Slate Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

38 years, 9 months, 29 days old age Jenny Slate will turn 39 on 25 March, 2021. Only 2 months, 1 days, 13 hours, 51 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Thursday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Jenny Slate has celebrated the total number of 38 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 38
    38
  • 6
    16%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    16%
  • 4
    11%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    13%