Jeremy Chatelain Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More


Jeremy Chatelain

#81 | Most Popular #23 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 19 October, 1984
BIRTH PLACE Creteil , Val De Marne
COUNTRY France
AGE (2018) 34 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Libra
HEIGHT in centimeters- 171 cm
in meters- 1.71 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 7”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 51 kg
in Pounds- 112.44 lbs
Last Updated on : October 18, 2018

Other Name: Jérémy Chatelain
Other Professions : Television Actor Fashion Designer

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

34 years, 1 month, 2 days old age. Jeremy Chatelain will turn 35 on 19 October, 2019. Only 10 months, 27 days, 4 hours, 1 minutes has left for his next birthday.



Friday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Jeremy Chatelain has celebrated the total number of 34 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 34
    34
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 4
    12%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%

Biography   Edit

Jeremy Chatelain was born on 19-10-1984 in Creteil, Val-de-Marne, France. He is a French Singer, Television Actor & Fashion Designer.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Jeremy Chatelain's family, relatives;

He was married to a French Singer named Alizee from 2003 to 2012. He has a daughter named Annily Chatelain.


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays