October 22, 2021

Jeremy Chatelain Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : October 18, 2018

Jeremy Chatelain Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Jeremy Chatelain was born on 19-10-1984 in Creteil, Val-de-Marne, France. He is a French Singer, Television Actor & Fashion Designer.


Other Name: Jérémy Chatelain
Other Professions: Television Actor Fashion Designer
Jeremy Chatelain Wiki Link

Jeremy Chatelain Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He was married to a French Singer named Alizee from 2003 to 2012. He has a daughter named Annily Chatelain.

Life's Important Dates Of Jeremy Chatelain

Jeremy Chatelain Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

37 years, 0 month, 3 days old age Jeremy Chatelain will turn 38 on 19 October, 2022. Only 11 months, 26 days, 4 hours, 50 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Friday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Jeremy Chatelain has celebrated the total number of 37 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 37
    37
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    16%