May 07, 2021

Jeremy Clarkson Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 11, 2018

Jeremy Clarkson Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Jeremy Clarkson was born in 11-04-1960 in Doncaster, England, United Kingdom. He is an English Broadcaster, Journalist, Writer, Television Presenter, Columnist & Libertarian.


Other Name: Jeremy Charles Robert Clarkson
Other Professions: Journalist Writer Television Presenter Columnist Libertarian
Jeremy Clarkson Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of Jeremy Clarkson

Jeremy Clarkson Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

61 years, 0 month, 26 days old age Jeremy Clarkson will turn 62 on 11 April, 2022. Only 11 months, 3 days, 21 hours, 14 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Monday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Jeremy Clarkson has celebrated the total number of 61 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 61
    61
  • 9
    15%
  • 8
    13%
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%
  • 8
    13%
  • 9
    15%