Jeremy Renner Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More


Jeremy Renner

#92 | Most Popular #12 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 7 January, 1971
BIRTH PLACE Modesto , California
COUNTRY United States
AGE (2019) 48 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Capricorn
HEIGHT in centimeters- 178 cm
in meters- 1.78 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 10”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 82 kg
in Pounds- 180.78 lbs
Last Updated on : January 7, 2018

Other Name: Jeremy Lee Renner
Appearance: Hollywood

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

48 years, 1 month, 14 days old age. Jeremy Renner will turn 49 on 07 January, 2020. Only 10 months, 16 days, 7 hours, 4 minutes has left for his next birthday.



Thursday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Jeremy Renner has celebrated the total number of 48 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 48
    48
  • 7
    15%
  • 8
    17%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    15%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    15%
  • 7
    15%

Biography   Edit

Jeremy Renner was born on 07-01-1971 in Modesto in the state of California, United States. He is an American Film Actor, Singer, Television Actor, Film Producer, Theatre Actor & Musician who known for his work in Hollywood industry.



Family Relatives and Relation

Jeremy was born to Lee Renner and Valerie Cearley. He has three brothers named Clayton Renner, Kyle Renner, Theo Renner and two sisters named Kym Renner & Nicky Emens. He was married to actress Sonni Pacheco from 2014 to 2015. The couple has a daughter named Ava Berlin Renner.


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays