July 10, 2020

Jeremy Renner Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 7, 2018

Jeremy Renner Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Jeremy Renner was born on 07-01-1971 in Modesto in the state of California, United States. He is an American Film Actor, Singer, Television Actor, Film Producer, Theatre Actor & Musician who known for his work in Hollywood industry.


Other Name: Jeremy Lee Renner
Other Professions: Singer Television Actor Film Producer Theatre Actor Musician
Appearance: Hollywood
Jeremy Renner Wiki Link

Jeremy Renner Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

49 years, 6 months, 3 days old age Jeremy Renner will turn 50 on 07 January, 2021. Only 5 months, 27 days, 9 hours, 38 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Thursday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Jeremy Renner has celebrated the total number of 49 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 49
    49
  • 7
    14%
  • 8
    16%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 6
    12%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%

Jeremy Renner Popular Videos

Jeremy Renner Family, Relatives and Other Relations

Jeremy was born to Lee Renner and Valerie Cearley. He has three brothers named Clayton Renner, Kyle Renner, Theo Renner and two sisters named Kym Renner & Nicky Emens. He was married to actress Sonni Pacheco from 2014 to 2015. The couple has a daughter named Ava Berlin Renner.

Life's Important Dates Of Jeremy Renner