August 09, 2020

Jermain Defoe Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : October 6, 2017

Jermain Defoe Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Jermain Defoe was born on 07-10-1982 in Beckton, Newham in the state of London, United Kingdom. He is an English Football Player.


Other Name: Jermain Colin Defoe
Jermain Defoe Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of Jermain Defoe

Jermain Defoe Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

37 years, 10 months, 2 days old age Jermain Defoe will turn 38 on 07 October, 2020. Only 1 months, 27 days, 10 hours, 0 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Thursday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Jermain Defoe has celebrated the total number of 37 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 37
    37
  • 6
    16%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 4
    11%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    14%