June 07, 2020

Jermaine Dupri Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : September 21, 2017

Other Name: Jermaine Dupri Mauldin, JD, Don Chi Chi
Other Professions: Rapper Singer Disc Jockey Record Producer Executive Producer Television Producer Businessperson Dancer Arranger Musician Songwriter
Appearance: Hollywood

Jermaine Dupri Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown


47 years, 8 months, 15 days old age Jermaine Dupri will turn 48 on 23 September, 2020. Only 3 months, 15 days, 11 hours, 12 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Saturday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Jermaine Dupri has celebrated the total number of 47 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 47
    47
  • 8
    17%
  • 7
    15%
  • 7
    15%
  • 6
    13%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    15%
  • 6
    13%

Short Biography

Jermaine Dupri was born on 23-09-1972 in Asheville, Buncombe in the state of North Carolina, United States. He is an American Recording Artist, Rapper, Singer, Disc Jockey, Record Producer, Executive Producer, Television Producer, Businessperson, Dancer, Arranger, Musician & Songwriter.

Jermaine Dupri Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of Jermaine Dupri