October 05, 2022

Jerry Brown Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 7, 2018

Jerry Brown Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Jerry Brown was born on 07-04-1938 in San Francisco in the state of California, United States. He is an American Politician, Author, Writer & Lawyer.


Other Name: Edmund Gerald Brown Jr.
Other Professions: Author Writer Lawyer

Life's Important Dates Of Jerry Brown

Jerry Brown Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

84 years, 5months, 28 days old age Jerry Brown will turn 85 on 07 April, 2023. Only 6 months, 1 days, 19 hours,28 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Thursday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Jerry Brown has celebrated the total number of 84 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 84
    84
  • 12
    14%
  • 12
    14%
  • 12
    14%
  • 12
    14%
  • 12
    14%
  • 12
    14%
  • 12
    14%