January 28, 2022

Jerry O'Connell Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : November 5, 2018

Jerry O'Connell Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Jerry O'Connell was born on 17-02-1974 in New York City in the state of New York, United States. He is an American Film Actor, Television Actor & Voice Artist.


Other Name: Jeremiah O'Connell
Other Professions: Television Actor Voice Artist
Appearance: Hollywood

Life's Important Dates Of Jerry O'Connell

Jerry O'Connell Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

47 years, 11months, 11 days old age Jerry O'Connell will turn 48 on 17 February, 2022. Only 19 days, 6 hours,51 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Sunday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Jerry O'Connell has celebrated the total number of 48 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 48
    48
  • 7
    15%
  • 7
    15%
  • 7
    15%
  • 7
    15%
  • 7
    15%
  • 7
    15%
  • 6
    13%