January 27, 2022

Jerry Schatzberg Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 14, 2019

Short Biography

Jerry Schatzberg was born on 26-06-1927 in New York City in the state of New York, United States. He is an American Photographer & Film Director.


Other Name: Jerrold Schatzberg
Other Professions: Film Director
Appearance: Hollywood

Life's Important Dates Of Jerry Schatzberg

Jerry Schatzberg Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

94 years, 7months, 1 day old age Jerry Schatzberg will turn 95 on 26 June, 2022. Only 4 months, 29 days, 13 hours,12 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Sunday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Jerry Schatzberg has celebrated the total number of 95 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 95
    95
  • 14
    15%
  • 13
    14%
  • 14
    15%
  • 14
    15%
  • 13
    14%
  • 14
    15%
  • 13
    14%