April 04, 2020

Jerry Seinfeld Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 29, 2019

Other Name: Jerome Allen Seinfeld
Other Professions: Television Actor Film Actor Film Producer Writer Television Producer Screenwriter Television Director
Appearance: Hollywood

Jerry Seinfeld Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown


65 years, 11 months, 6 days old age Jerry Seinfeld will turn 66 on 29 April, 2020. Only 24 days, 13 hours, 49 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Thursday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Jerry Seinfeld has celebrated the total number of 65 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 65
    65
  • 10
    15%
  • 10
    15%
  • 9
    14%
  • 9
    14%
  • 8
    12%
  • 10
    15%
  • 9
    14%

Short Biography

Jerry Seinfeld was born on 29-04-1954 in New York City in the state of New York, United States. He is an American Comedian, Television Actor, Film Actor, Film Producer, Writer, Television Producer, Screenwriter & Television Director.

Jerry Seinfeld Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of Jerry Seinfeld

Jerry Seinfeld Popularity on Social Media