January 26, 2022

Jesica Cirio Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : March 21, 2018

Jesica Cirio Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Jesica Cirio was born on 21-03-1985 in Lanus in the capital of Lanus Partido in the Province of Buenos Aires, Argentina. She is an Argentine Model, Dancer, Artist, Television Actress & Theatre Actress.


Other Name: Jessica Wanda Judith Cirio Perutich, Jessica Cirio
Other Professions: Dancer Artist Television Actress Theatre Actress

Jesica Cirio Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Jesica Cirio's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Jesica Cirio

Jesica Cirio Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

36 years, 10months, 5 days old age Jesica Cirio will turn 37 on 21 March, 2022. Only 1 months, 22 days, 7 hours,5 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Thursday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Jesica Cirio has celebrated the total number of 37 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 37
    37
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    16%