October 27, 2020

Jess Glynne Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : October 20, 2018

Jess Glynne Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Jess Glynne was born on 20-10-1989 in Hampstead, Camden, London, United Kingdom. She is an English Singer, Musician, Songwriter & Recording Artist.


Other Name: Jessica Hannah Glynne
Other Professions: Musician Songwriter Recording Artist
Jess Glynne Wiki Link

Jess Glynne Family, Relatives and Other Relations

She was born to Laurence Glynne and Alexandra.

Life's Important Dates Of Jess Glynne

Jess Glynne Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

31 years, 0 month, 7 days old age Jess Glynne will turn 32 on 20 October, 2021. Only 11 months, 22 days, 14 hours, 5 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Friday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Jess Glynne has celebrated the total number of 31 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 31
    31
  • 5
    16%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    16%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    16%