August 12, 2022

Jesse James Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 19, 2018

Jesse James Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Jesse James was born on 19-04-1969 in Long Beach, Los Angeles in the state of California, United States. He is an American Television Personality, former CEO of Austin, Fabricator, Welder & Blacksmith.


Other Name: Jesse Gregory James
Other Professions: CEO Fabricator Welder Blacksmith

Jesse James Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Jesse James's family, relatives;
Wife Alexis DeJoria

Life's Important Dates Of Jesse James

Jesse James Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

53 years, 3months, 24 days old age Jesse James will turn 54 on 19 April, 2023. Only 8 months, 6 days, 8 hours,29 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Saturday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Jesse James has celebrated the total number of 53 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 53
    53
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%
  • 7
    13%