December 05, 2021

Jessey Lever (Actor) Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Girlfriend, Family, Facts, Wiki & More

Updated On : September 13, 2021

Jessey Lever Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Jessey Lever was born on 27-06-1990 in Mumbai in the state of Maharashtra, India. He is an Indian Film Actor & Musician who is known for his work in Bollywood movies. He is the son of famous comedian/actor Johnny Lever & the younger brother of Jamie Lever, who is an actress/comedian/mimicry artist/dancer & singer.


Other Name: Jessey Johnny Lever, Jessey J Lever, Jesse, Jess, Jes-J, Jesse J Lever
Other Professions: Musician
Appearance: Bollywood

Jessey Lever Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Jessey Lever's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Jessey Lever

Jessey Lever Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

31 years, 5 months, 8 days old age Jessey Lever will turn 32 on 27 June, 2022. Only 6 months, 21 days, 9 hours, 48 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Wednesday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Jessey Lever has celebrated the total number of 31 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 31
    31
  • 5
    16%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    16%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    16%