May 25, 2020

Top Trending

  • Rana Daggubati got engaged to Miheeka Bajaj on 21-05-2020
  • WWE Wrestler Shad Gaspard died at 39
  • Actor Hagen Mills attempted murder-suicide at 29
  • Actor Ken Osmond died at 76
  • Ratnakar Matkari died at 81
  • Lynn Shelton died at 54 from unidentified blood disorder
  • Phyllis George died at 70
  • Fred Willard died at 86
  • Actor Frank Bielec died by heart attack at 72
  • Roy Horn died at 75 from COVID-19
  • Jessica Biel Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

    Updated On : March 3, 2018

    Other Name: Jessica Claire Timberlake, Jessica Claire Biel
    Other Professions: Television Actress Voice Artist Film Producer
    Appearance: Hollywood

    Jessica Biel Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown


    38 years, 2 months, 22 days old age Jessica Biel will turn 39 on 03 March, 2021. Only 9 months, 5 days, 19 hours, 43 minutes has left for her next birthday.

    Wednesday
    Wednesday
    Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

    Jessica Biel has celebrated the total number of 38 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

    • 38
      38
    • 6
      16%
    • 5
      13%
    • 6
      16%
    • 4
      11%
    • 6
      16%
    • 5
      13%
    • 6
      16%

    Short Biography

    Jessica Biel was born on 03-03-1982 in Ely in the state of Minnesota, United States. She is an American Film Actress, Television Actress, Voice Artist & Film Producer.

    Jessica Biel Wiki Link

    Jessica Biel Complete Bio & Career

    Jessica possessed some rare talent and arguably is among one of the most beautiful actresses of all time. Today, she is one of the most sought after actresses of Hollywood. 
     
    She was raised in Boulder and during her childhood, she served as a vocalist and used to perform in musical theater. At the age of nine, she started appearing in lead roles in productions like "The Sound of Music,"  "Annie," and "Beauty and the Beast."  She was naturally beautiful and at the age of 12, she was signed by a professional talent management company. 
     
    She made her acting debut with the number one ranked show of WB's titled 7th Heaven in 1976. This show made her a breakout star and eventually handed her ticket to Hollywood. Though she already made her cinematic debut with the film It’s a Digital World in 1994, she is known for her portrayal of Erin Hardesty in the film The Texas Chainsaw Massacre in 2003. Since then she has acted in some 30 films and her films like Easy Virtue and Accidental Love needs a special mention.
     
    Off-screen, she has engaged herself with a lot of charitable organisations. She is associated with organisations like PETA and Best Friends Animal Sanctuary. Her hobbies include soccer, ballet, yoga and running.

    Jessica Biel Family, Relatives and Other Relations

    She was in a relationship with Chris Evans for two years. She is married to actor and singer Justin Timberlake since 2012 and together the couple has a son named Silas Randall Timberlake.   

    Life's Important Dates Of Jessica Biel

    Jessica Biel Popularity on Social Media