July 14, 2020

Jessica Caban Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : June 12, 2017

Jessica Caban Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Jessica Caban was born on 13-06-1982 in New York City in the state of New York, United States. She is an American Model, Film Actress & Television Actress.


Other Name: Jessica Marie Caban
Other Professions: Film Actress Television Actress
Appearance: Hollywood
Jessica Caban Wiki Link

Jessica Caban Complete Bio & Career

Jessica Marie Caban is an American mold model and on-screen character. She was a candidate on Model Latina, where she was delegated the main ever Model Latina Champion. She started her profession in 2002, subsequent to being spoken to Jennifer Lopez's line "J-LO" as a runner-up in an across the country seek. She was later highlighted in numerous plugs, magazines and handled the principle part in Proyecto Uno's music video "Holla".
 
In 2008, Jessica Caban tried out for Sí TV's new reality rivalry appear, Model Latina, which yearning models contend with each other in mold and social difficulties. It was recorded in Los Angeles, California. Caban and Darlenis Duran contended in the season last, where Caban was delegated Sí TV's first historically speaking Model Latina. She was granted a $10,000 contract with Q Management and was included in spreads of magazines. She won the Boston International Film Festival and Best Acting Performance in a Feature Film for a motion picture. She is working as a Manager with the EQ Enterprises.

Jessica Caban Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

38 years, 1 month, 1 day old age Jessica Caban will turn 39 on 13 June, 2021. Only 10 months, 29 days, 21 hours, 17 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Sunday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Jessica Caban has celebrated the total number of 38 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 38
    38
  • 4
    11%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    16%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    16%

Jessica Caban Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Jessica Caban's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Jessica Caban