January 27, 2022

Jessica Edstrom (PEZSI) Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Boyfriend, Family, Facts, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 28, 2021

Jessica Edstrom Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Jessica Edstrom was born in 1992 in Jakobstad (Pietarsaari), Ostrobothnia, Finland. She is a Finnish-Swedish Model, Film Actress, Disc Jockey, Radio Jockey & Instagram Star. She is also known for her acting in Jere Koistinen's Finnish movie Ensitreffit (2017).


Other Name: Jessica Edström, Jessica, Jessica PEZSI Edstrom, PEZSI, Pessi
Other Professions: Film Actress Disc Jockey Radio Jockey Instagram Star

Jessica Edstrom Popular Videos

Life's Important Dates Of Jessica Edstrom