June 24, 2021

Jessica Origliasso Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 25, 2017

Jessica Origliasso Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Jessica Origliasso was born on 25-12-1984 in Albany Creek in the state of Queensland, Australia. She is an Australian Singer, Songwriter, Television Actress, Fashion Designer & Philanthropist.


Other Name: Jessica Louise Origliasso
Other Professions: Songwriter Television Actress Fashion Designer Philanthropist
Jessica Origliasso Wiki Link

Jessica Origliasso Popular Videos

Life's Important Dates Of Jessica Origliasso

Jessica Origliasso Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

36 years, 5 months, 30 days old age Jessica Origliasso will turn 37 on 25 December, 2021. Only 6 months, 15 hours, 51 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Tuesday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Jessica Origliasso has celebrated the total number of 36 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 36
    36
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    17%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    17%
  • 4
    11%