December 10, 2022

Jessica Pare Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 4, 2018

Jessica Pare Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Jessica Pare was born on 05-12-1980 in Montreal, Quebec, Canada. She is a Canadian Film Actress, Television Actress & Singer who well known for her work in Hollywood.


Other Name: Jessica Paré
Other Professions: Television Actress Singer

Jessica Pare Family, Relatives and Other Relations

She was born to Anthony Pare and Louise Mercier. She is in a relationship with John Kastner from 2012. She was married to Joseph M. Smith from 2007 to 2010. She has a son named Blues Anthony Pare Kastner.

Life's Important Dates Of Jessica Pare

Jessica Pare Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

42 years, 0month, 5 days old age Jessica Pare will turn 43 on 05 December, 2023. Only 11 months, 24 days, 22 hours,34 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Friday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Jessica Pare has celebrated the total number of 42 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 42
    42
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    17%
  • 5
    12%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 5
    12%
  • 7
    17%