October 22, 2020

Jesus Navas Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : November 20, 2018

Jesus Navas Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Jesus Navas was born on 21-11-1985 in Los Palacios y Villafranca, Sevilla, Spain. He is a Spanish Football Player.


Other Name: Jesús Navas González
Jesus Navas Wiki Link

Jesus Navas Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He was born to Francisco Navas and Aurora González. He has a brother named Marco Navas who is a former football player. He is married to Alejandra Moral since 2011.

Life's Important Dates Of Jesus Navas

Jesus Navas Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

34 years, 11 months, 1 day old age Jesus Navas will turn 35 on 21 November, 2020. Only 29 days, 5 hours, 44 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Thursday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Jesus Navas has celebrated the total number of 34 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 34
    34
  • 4
    12%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%