Jharana Bajracharya Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More


Jharana Bajracharya

#102 | Most Popular #2 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 13 March, 1981
BIRTH PLACE Kathmandu
COUNTRY Nepal
AGE (2019) 37 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Pisces
HEIGHT in centimeters- 166 cm
in meters- 1.66 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 5”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 53 kg
in Pounds- 116.84 lbs
Last Updated on : March 13, 2018

Other Name: Jharana Agrawal
Other Professions : Model Painter
Appearance: Nepali Bollywood

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

37 years, 11 months, 8 days old age. Jharana Bajracharya will turn 38 on 13 March, 2019. Only 19 days, 6 hours, 35 minutes has left for her next birthday.



Friday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Jharana Bajracharya has celebrated the total number of 37 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 37
    37
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%

Biography   Edit

Jharana Bajracharya was born on 13-03-1981 in Kathmandu, Nepal. She is a Nepalese Film Actress, Model & Painter. She was just 16 years old when she won the title of Miss Nepal in 1997.



Family Relatives and Relation

She was born to Rashid (father) & Lalana Bajracharya (mother). She is married to a businessman Rahul Agrawal.


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays