June 28, 2022

Jharana Bajracharya Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : March 13, 2018

Jharana Bajracharya Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Jharana Bajracharya was born on 13-03-1981 in Kathmandu, Nepal. She is a Nepalese Film Actress, Model & Painter. She was just 16 years old when she won the title of Miss Nepal in 1997.


Other Name: Jharana Agrawal
Other Professions: Model Painter
Appearance: Nepali Bollywood

Jharana Bajracharya Family, Relatives and Other Relations

She was born to Rashid (father) & Lalana Bajracharya (mother). She is married to a businessman Rahul Agrawal.

Life's Important Dates Of Jharana Bajracharya

Jharana Bajracharya Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

41 years, 3months, 15 days old age Jharana Bajracharya will turn 42 on 13 March, 2023. Only 8 months, 12 days, 23 hours,58 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Friday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Jharana Bajracharya has celebrated the total number of 41 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 41
    41
  • 7
    17%
  • 5
    12%
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    12%
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%