October 25, 2021

Jhye Richardson Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 15, 2019

Short Biography

Jhye Richardson was born on 20-09-1996 in Murdoch, Perth in the state of Western Australia, Australia. He is an Australian Cricket Player.


Other Name: Jhye Avon Richardson
Jhye Richardson Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of Jhye Richardson

Jhye Richardson Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

25 years, 1 month, 5 days old age Jhye Richardson will turn 26 on 20 September, 2022. Only 10 months, 25 days, 22 hours, 59 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Friday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Jhye Richardson has celebrated the total number of 25 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 25
    25
  • 4
    16%
  • 4
    16%
  • 3
    12%
  • 3
    12%
  • 4
    16%
  • 3
    12%
  • 4
    16%