January 29, 2022

Ji Sung Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : February 27, 2018

Ji Sung Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Ji Sung was born on 27-02-1977 in the state of Seoul, South Korea. He is a South Korean Television Actor & Film Actor.


Other Name: Kwak Tae-geun
Other Professions: Film Actor

Ji Sung Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Ji Sung's family, relatives;
Wife Lee Bo-young

Life's Important Dates Of Ji Sung

Ji Sung Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

44 years, 11months, 2 days old age Ji Sung will turn 45 on 27 February, 2022. Only 28 days, 19 hours,41 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Sunday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Ji Sung has celebrated the total number of 45 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 45
    45
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    13%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    16%