Ji Sung Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Ji Sung

# 9605 | Most Popular #1 |    Like
Profile Views : 558
BIRTHDAY 27 February, 1977
BIRTH PLACE Seoul
COUNTRY South Korea
AGE (in 2018) 41 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Pisces
HEIGHT in centimeters- 178 cm
in meters- 1.78 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 10”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 70 kg
in Pounds- 154.32 lbs
Last Updated on : February 27, 2018

Other Name: Kwak Tae-geun
More Professions : Film Actor

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

41 years, 2 months, 25 days old age Ji Sung will turn 42 on 27 February, 2019. Only 9 months, 4 days, 16 hours, 17 minutes has left for his next birthday.



Sunday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Ji Sung has celebrated the total number of 41 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 41
    41
  • 5
    12%
  • 7
    17%
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    12%
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%

About   Edit

Ji Sung was born on 27-02-1977 in the state of Seoul, South Korea. He is a South Korean Television Actor & Film Actor.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Ji Sung's family, relatives;


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays