January 29, 2022

Jibraan Khan Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Girlfriend, Wiki & More

Updated On : March 30, 2020

Jibraan Khan Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Jibraan Khan was born on 04-12-1993 in Mumbai in the state of Maharashtra, India. He is an Indian Film Actor & Model who is known for his work in Bollywood movies. He is a son of actor Arjun Firoz Khan.


Other Name: Jibraan Firoz Khan
Other Professions: Model
Appearance: Bollywood

Jibraan Khan Popular Videos

Jibraan Khan Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Jibraan Khan's family, relatives;
Father Arjun Firoz Khan
Jibraan Khan Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Girlfriend, Wiki & More
Jibraan Khan Family Photos

Life's Important Dates Of Jibraan Khan

Jibraan Khan Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

28 years, 1month, 25 days old age Jibraan Khan will turn 29 on 04 December, 2022. Only 10 months, 4 days, 19 hours,13 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Saturday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Jibraan Khan has celebrated the total number of 29 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 29
    29
  • 5
    17%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%