January 27, 2022

Jignesh Kaviraj Wiki, Age, Height, Weight, Wife, Children, Biography, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : September 19, 2019

Jignesh Kaviraj Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Jignesh Kaviraj was born on 03-08-1988 in Kheralu, Mehsana in the state of Gujarat, India. He is an Indian Singer, Playback Singer & Film Actor who is well-known for his work in Gujarati cinema.


Other Name: Jignesh, Jignesh Kaviraj Barot
Other Professions: Playback Singer Film Actor
Appearance: Gujarati

Jignesh Kaviraj Popular Videos

Life's Important Dates Of Jignesh Kaviraj

Jignesh Kaviraj Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

33 years, 5months, 24 days old age Jignesh Kaviraj will turn 34 on 03 August, 2022. Only 6 months, 6 days, 8 hours,59 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Wednesday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Jignesh Kaviraj has celebrated the total number of 34 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 34
    34
  • 4
    12%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%