Jiiva Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More


Jiiva

#86 | Most Popular #18 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 4 January, 1984
BIRTH PLACE Chennai , Tamil Nadu
COUNTRY India
AGE (2019) 35 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Capricorn
HEIGHT in centimeters- 182 cm
in meters- 1.82 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 11”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 70 kg
in Pounds- 154.32 lbs
Last Updated on : January 4, 2019

Other Name: Jeeva, Amar Choudary, Amar, Amar B Choudary
Appearance: Tamil Malayalam

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

35 years, 1 month, 19 days old age. Jiiva will turn 36 on 04 January, 2020. Only 10 months, 11 days, 1 hours, 54 minutes has left for his next birthday.



Wednesday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Jiiva has celebrated the total number of 35 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 35
    35
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 4
    11%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    17%
  • 5
    14%

Biography   Edit

Jiiva was born on 04-01-1984 in Chennai in the state of Tamil Nadu, India. He is an Indian Film Actor, Film Producer, Model, Singer, Dancer & Philanthropist who known for his work in Tamil and Malayalam films.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Jiiva's family, relatives;

He was born to film producer R. B. Choudary and Mahjabeen. He has three brothers named Jithan Ramesh (Actor), B. Suresh, Jeevan Choudry. He is married to Supriya Choudary since 2007 and has a son named Sparsha Choudary.


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays