January 26, 2021

Jill Talley Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 19, 2018

Short Biography

Jill Talley was born on 19-12-1962 in Chicago in the state of Illinois, United States. She is an American Voice Artist, Video Game Artist, Television Actress, Film Actress & Comedian.


Other Name: Jill Tally, Jill Kenny
Other Professions: Video Game Artist Television Actress Film Actress Comedian
Appearance: Hollywood
Jill Talley Wiki Link

Jill Talley Popular Videos

Jill Talley Family, Relatives and Other Relations

She is married to actor Tom Kenny since 1995 and together has a son named Mack Kenny and a daughter named Nora Kenny.

Life's Important Dates Of Jill Talley

Jill Talley Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

58 years, 1 month, 7 days old age Jill Talley will turn 59 on 19 December, 2021. Only 10 months, 22 days, 18 hours, 31 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Wednesday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Jill Talley has celebrated the total number of 58 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 58
    58
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 9
    16%
  • 8
    14%
  • 9
    16%