January 24, 2022

Jill Wagner Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 13, 2018

Jill Wagner Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Jill Wagner was born on 13-01-1979 in Winston-Salem in the state of North Carolina, United States. She is an American Television Actress & Model who best known for her work in Television Serials.


Other Name: Jill Suzanne Wagner
Other Professions: Model Television Personality Film Actress
Appearance: Hollywood

Jill Wagner Popular Videos

Life's Important Dates Of Jill Wagner

Jill Wagner Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

43 years, 0month, 11 days old age Jill Wagner will turn 44 on 13 January, 2023. Only 11 months, 19 days, her next birthday.

Saturday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Jill Wagner has celebrated the total number of 43 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 43
    43
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 5
    12%