Jim Broadbent Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Jim Broadbent

# 6033 | Most Popular #5 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 24 May, 1949
BIRTH PLACE Holton cum Beckering , West Lindsey , Lincolnshire
COUNTRY United Kingdom
AGE (in 2018) 69 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Gemini
HEIGHT in centimeters- 188 cm
in meters- 1.88 m
in Feet Inches- 6’ 2”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 82 kg
in Pounds- 180.78 lbs
Last Updated on : May 24, 2018

Other Name: James Broadbent

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

69 years, 3 months, 26 days old age Jim Broadbent will turn 70 on 24 May, 2019. Only 8 months, 4 days, 11 hours, 45 minutes has left for his next birthday.



Tuesday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Jim Broadbent has celebrated the total number of 69 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 69
    69
  • 10
    14%
  • 9
    13%
  • 10
    14%
  • 10
    14%
  • 11
    16%
  • 9
    13%
  • 10
    14%

About   Edit

Jim Broadbent was born on 24-05-1949 in Holton cum Beckering, West Lindsey, Lincolnshire, United Kingdom. He is an English Film Actor, Voice Artist, Television Actor & Theatre Actor who best known for his work in Hollywood industry.



Family Relatives and Relation

Jim Broadbent was born to actor Roy Broadbent & sculptor Doreen Broadbent. He is married to a painter Anastasia Lewis.


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays