June 02, 2020

Top Trending

  • Rana Daggubati got engaged to Miheeka Bajaj on 21-05-2020
  • WWE Wrestler Shad Gaspard died at 39
  • Actor Hagen Mills attempted murder-suicide at 29
  • Actor Ken Osmond died at 76
  • Ratnakar Matkari died at 81
  • Lynn Shelton died at 54 from unidentified blood disorder
  • Phyllis George died at 70
  • Fred Willard died at 86
  • Actor Frank Bielec died by heart attack at 72
  • Roy Horn died at 75 from COVID-19
  • Jim Carrey Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

    Updated On : January 17, 2018

    Other Name: James Eugene Carrey
    Other Professions: Comedian Screenwriter Film Producer Television Actor Voice Artist Activist Writer Biographer
    Appearance: Hollywood

    Jim Carrey Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown


    58 years, 4 months, 16 days old age Jim Carrey will turn 59 on 17 January, 2021. Only 7 months, 14 days, 1 hours, 43 minutes has left for his next birthday.

    Wednesday
    Sunday
    Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

    Jim Carrey has celebrated the total number of 58 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

    • 58
      58
    • 8
      14%
    • 8
      14%
    • 8
      14%
    • 8
      14%
    • 9
      16%
    • 9
      16%
    • 8
      14%

    Short Biography

    Jim Carrey was born on 17-01-1962 in Newmarket in the state of Ontario, Canada. He is a Canadian Film Actor, Comedian, Screenwriter, Film Producer, Television Actor, Voice Artist, Writer, Biographer & Activist who known for his work in Hollywood industry.

    Jim Carrey Wiki Link

    Jim Carrey Popular Videos

    Jim Carrey Family, Relatives and Other Relations

    See given below celebrity profiles about Jim Carrey's family, relatives;

    Life's Important Dates Of Jim Carrey

    Jim Carrey Popularity on Social Media